wende78's name card
Real name
wende wi

Location
Toledo, IA, United States

Website
http://www.wende.us
wende78's most popular stock photos
Baby Feet
  • Baby Feet
  • wende78
  • 2272*1712
  • 1133
  • 2
  • Add to lightbox
Hot Dog
  • Hot Dog
  • wende78
  • 2272*1712
  • 572
  • 5
  • Add to lightbox
Rusty Old Water Spigot
  • rusty old water ..
  • wende78
  • 2272*1712
  • 58
  • 0
  • Add to lightbox

wende78's blog

Christmas Wish

posted by wende78, Dec 24, 2005 2:04 AM — 0 comments

My old DP readers might remember Little Kitty. We had him for about 10 days or so before he died. This happened around December 2002.

» Read full post here

wende78's intro
Hi. I like you.
wende78's equipment
HP Photo Smart 850, Minolta 550si

Stats

Number of photos rank

Not in the TOP 1000.

Download rank

Not in the TOP 1000.

This site uses cookies

By continuing to browse freeimages you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more here.