acmpo's name card
Real name
Aad Poppelier

Location
Netherlands

Website
www.flickr.com/photos/aadpop
ACMPO's most popular stock photos
Swimming Pool With Yellow Water
  • Swimming pool w ..
  • ACMPO
  • 3872*2592
  • 88
  • 2
  • Add to lightbox

acmpo's blog
This user does not have a blog yet.
ACMPO's intro
Born in The Hague, The Netherlands, 1945.
Living in Zoetermeer, The Netherlands.
Photographing since 1978.
Member of the photoclub Lavifoto, The Hague, since 1989.
Current camera: Nikon D700
Other hobbies (except photography): the art of sculpture; the music of Cuba and Brazil.
ACMPO's equipment
Nikon D700

Stats

Number of photos rank

Not in the TOP 1000.

Download rank

Not in the TOP 1000.

This site uses cookies

By continuing to browse freeimages you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more here.