jsucur's name card
Real name
Jure u?ur

Location
Split, Dalmatia, Croatia


jsucur's most popular stock photos
The Charles Bridge
  • The Charles Bri ..
  • jsucur
  • 2288*1712
  • 1375
  • 5
  • Add to lightbox
Anchovies
  • Anchovies
  • jsucur
  • 2288*1712
  • 1204
  • 5
  • Add to lightbox
Beach In Podgora
  • Beach in Podgor ..
  • jsucur
  • 2288*1712
  • 848
  • 3
  • Add to lightbox

jsucur's blog
This user does not have a blog yet.
jsucur's intro
Hello,
I'm archaeologist and geography teacher with too many hobbies. Born in 1979 in Split, and living in Split, Zadar, and wherever I'm digging.

Please comment, download, use these photographs (not for pornographic, hate or other similar stupid purposes), and let me know how creative you can be. So no restrictions but make me happy :) Bye bye…
jsucur's equipment
Olympus Camedia C-4000,
Canon EOS 300D

Stats

Number of photos rank

Not in the TOP 1000.

Download rank

Not in the TOP 1000.

This site uses cookies

By continuing to browse freeimages you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more here.