reversi's name card
Real name
simone roversi

Location
brescia, italy, Italy

Website
http://www.areabirra.it
reversi's most popular stock photos
La DS
  • La DS
  • reversi
  • 1632*1232
  • 388
  • 0
  • Add to lightbox
La DS 6
  • La DS 6
  • reversi
  • 1232*1632
  • 339
  • 3
  • Add to lightbox
La DS 4
  • La DS 4
  • reversi
  • 1263*1232
  • 324
  • 1
  • Add to lightbox

reversi's blog
This user does not have a blog yet.
reversi's intro
Hi i am simone!
i was born in 1983 and i'm a webdesigner in Italy..

i like all alternative music.. indierock, punk ska instrumental r'n'r....

I like vintage cars; i own a 1969 Citroen DS.

bye! simone

I am the owner of AreaBirra.it, a famous italian website about beer, beertasting, breweriana and homebrewing.

Stats

Number of photos rank

Not in the TOP 1000.

Download rank

Not in the TOP 1000.

This site uses cookies

By continuing to browse freeimages you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more here.