sofi73's name card
Real name
sofi gamache

Location
Canada

Website
www.facebook.com/animanikati
sofi73's most popular stock photos
X-ray Of My Head
  • x-ray of my hea ..
  • sofi73
  • 1200*1202
  • 6025
  • 22
  • Add to lightbox
My Left Eye
  • my left eye
  • sofi73
  • 1800*1137
  • 3755
  • 5
  • Add to lightbox
Red Neons
  • red neons
  • sofi73
  • 2600*2347
  • 1834
  • 1
  • Add to lightbox

sofi73's blog
This user does not have a blog yet.
sofi73's intro
self-proclaimed puter-geek, mom of 2 (born 2001 + 2006), living in a big yellow house with dad who paints and makes "music" (more like noise).

i work for muzik etc/drums etc magazine (editor in chief), and i also coordinate a bunch of stuff at the montréal drum fest every year.

that's me.
enjoy my pics and please vote/comment. thanks! ^^

*nov2011 update: haven't updated here in ages, will try to do so soon. meanwhile you can see my stuff on redbubble (www.redbubble.com/people/animanikati)
sofi73's equipment
Canon S90 + Panasonic Lumix DMC-TZ3

Stats

Number of photos rank

Not in the TOP 1000.

Download rank

Not in the TOP 1000.

This site uses cookies

By continuing to browse freeimages you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more here.